STANDEN SZVV JEUGDWINTERCOMPETITIE 2019
   
  poule JO13-1 EINDSTAND  
  TEAM G W G V PNT DV DT DS  
  Amsonia/HT JO13-1 12 9 0 3 27 54 12 42  
  Hugo Boys JO13-2 12 8 1 3 25 33 16 17  
  Fluwel JO13-1 12 6 1 5 19 13 11 2  
  Velko bandenservice/HT JO13-2 12 6 0 6 18 27 22 5  
  Hugo Boys JO13-1 12 5 2 5 17 17 15 2  
  Mak Breeding JO13-1 12 0 0 12 0 4 72 -68  
                     
  poule JO13-2 EINDSTAND  
  TEAM G W G V PNT DV DT DS  
  Flevo JO13-1 12 11 0 1 33 49 8 41  
  Attentive thuiszorg JO13-1 12 6 1 5 19 17 22 -5  
  v.v. Winkel JO13-1 12 5 3 4 18 18 20 -2  
  Stukadoorsbedrijf Jef Spamer JO13-2 12 5 0 7 15 25 28 -3  
  CSV BOL JO13-1 12 4 2 6 14 11 18 -7  
  Nieuwe Niedorp JO13-1 12 1 2 9 5 13 37 -24  
                     
  poule JO13-3 EINDSTAND  
  TEAM G W G V PNT DV DT DS  
  Attentive thuiszorg JO13-2 12 8 2 2 26 23 12 11  
  Flevo JO13-2 12 5 3 4 18 19 11 8  
  v.v. Winkel JO13-2 12 5 2 5 17 21 25 -4  
  CSV BOL JO13-2 12 4 4 4 16 15 16 -1  
  Arie Bleeker verzekeringen/HT JO13-3 12 4 3 5 15 20 22 -2  
  VZV Koos Ligthart Schilderwerken JO13-1 12 1 4 7 7 14 26 -12  
                     
  poule JO13-4 EINDSTAND  
  TEAM G W G V PNT DV DT DS  
  Zwart Timmerwerken/HT JO13-4 12 9 2 1 29 53 16 37  
  Attentive thuiszorg JO13-3 12 8 3 1 27 48 13 35  
  VZV Erik Zomerdijk Lijmwerken JO13-2 12 4 4 4 16 18 23 -5  
  Kaagvogels JO13-1 12 4 3 5 15 17 32 -15  
  v.v. Dirkshorn JO13-1 12 2 3 7 9 17 23 -6  
  Nieuwe Niedorp JO13-2 12 0 3 9 3 10 56 -46  
                     
  poule MO13-1 EINDSTAND  
  TEAM G W G V PNT DV DT DS  
  ST Schagen/SRC MO13-2 12 11 0 1 33 45 8 37  
  ST Schagen/SRC MO13-1 12 7 0 5 21 36 16 20  
  ST Schagen/SRC MO13-4 12 5 3 4 18 14 19 -5  
  v.v. Winkel MO13-1 12 3 4 5 13 11 23 -12  
  ST Schagen/SRC MO13-3 12 2 3 7 9 6 29 -23  
  v.v. Winkel MO13-2 12 2 2 8 8 6 23 -17  
                     
                     
  poule JO12-1 EINDSTAND  
  TEAM G W G V PNT DV DT DS  
  v.v. Dirkshorn JO12-1 12 10 1 1 31 42 9 33  
  Flevo JO12-1 12 5 4 3 19 15 17 -2  
  CSV BOL JO12-1 12 4 5 3 17 20 10 10  
  Nieuwe Niedorp JO12-1 12 5 2 5 17 19 20 -1  
  Fluwel JO12-1 12 4 3 5 15 12 18 -6  
  Van Graas Rijwiel handel JO12-1 12 0 1 11 1 7 41 -34  
                     
  poule JO12-2 EINDSTAND  
  TEAM G W G V PNT DV DT DS  
  TIFA Doedens JO12-2 12 10 1 1 31 33 9 24  
  André Dekker Allround service JO12-1 12 8 1 3 25 45 20 25  
  VESDO JO12-1 12 8 0 4 24 31 17 14  
  v.v. Winkel JO12-1 12 4 0 8 12 13 26 -13  
  Kaagvogels JO12-1 12 2 2 8 8 15 35 -20  
  DTS JO12-1 12 1 2 9 5 12 42 -30  
                     
  poule JO12-3 EINDSTAND  
  TEAM G W G V PNT DV DT DS  
  André Dekker Allround service JO12-2 12 11 0 1 33 54 10 44  
  VESDO JO12-2 12 9 0 3 27 47 16 31  
  v.v. Succes JO12-1 12 8 0 4 24 35 19 16  
  Nieuwe Niedorp MO12-1 12 3 0 9 9 7 42 -35  
  v.v. Dirkshorn MO12-2 12 2 1 9 7 6 34 -28  
  Nieuwe Niedorp MO12-2 12 2 1 9 7 5 33 -28  
                     
                     
  poule JO11-1 EINDSTAND  
  TEAM G W G V PNT DV DT DS  
  ST Schagen/SRC JO11-1 12 10 0 2 30 34 14 20  
  Ton Driesse Montage/HT JO11-1 12 8 2 2 26 33 10 23  
  v.v. Succes JO11-1 12 5 2 5 17 16 21 -5  
  Sportcafé De Multitreffer JO11-1 12 5 1 6 16 17 22 -5  
  ST Schagen/SRC JO11-2 12 2 4 6 10 16 22 -6  
  Nieuwe Niedorp JO11-1 12 1 1 10 4 10 37 -27  
                     
  poule JO11-2 EINDSTAND  
  TEAM G W G V PNT DV DT DS  
  ST Schagen/SRC JO11-6 12 10 2 0 32 52 10 42  
  ST Schagen/SRC JO11-3 12 6 4 2 22 41 15 26  
  CSV BOL JO11-1 12 6 1 5 19 35 23 12  
  v.v. Dirkshorn JO11-1 12 5 3 4 18 26 16 10  
  DWOW JO11-1 12 2 0 10 6 14 31 -17  
  MEG mode/HT JO11-2 12 2 0 10 6 4 77 -73  
                     
  poule JO11-3 EINDSTAND  
  TEAM G W G V PNT DV DT DS  
  De Heer & Schilder metselbedrijf JO11-2 12 11 0 1 33 44 10 34  
  DTS JO11-1 12 6 2 4 20 24 21 3  
  Rietdekker Luiken JO11-1 12 5 3 4 18 24 18 6  
  v.v. Winkel JO11-1 12 5 1 6 16 15 22 -7  
  Hugo Boys JO11-1 12 4 2 6 14 25 28 -3  
  ST Schagen/SRC JO11-4 12 1 0 11 3 10 43 -33  
                     
  poule JO11-4 EINDSTAND  
  TEAM G W G V PNT DV DT DS  
  Hugo Boys JO11-2 12 8 2 2 26 25 14 11  
  ST Schagen/SRC JO11-5 12 8 1 3 25 46 19 27  
  v.v. Succes JO11-2 12 6 1 5 19 33 24 9  
  Administratiekantoor Berkhof JO11-1 12 6 1 5 19 23 18 5  
  ST Schagen/SRC JO10-1 12 2 2 8 8 12 24 -12  
  CSV BOL JO11-2 12 2 1 9 7 14 54 -40  
                     
  poule JO11-5 EINDSTAND  
  TEAM G W G V PNT DV DT DS  
  ST Schagen/SRC JO10-2 12 10 1 1 31 45 8 37  
  ST Schagen/SRC JO11-7 12 7 1 4 22 29 10 19  
  VZV De Bruyne Bouw JO11-1 12 7 1 4 22 31 13 18  
  v.v. Winkel JO11-2 12 4 2 6 14 13 37 -24  
  v.v. Dirkshorn JO11-2 12 3 2 7 11 9 27 -18  
  v.v. Succes JO11-3 12 0 3 9 3 5 37 -32  
                     
  poule JMO11-6 EINDSTAND  
  TEAM G W G V PNT DV DT DS  
  Magnée JO11-1 10 8 1 1 25 35 3 32  
  Flevo JO11-3 10 7 1 2 22 37 7 30  
  DTS JO11-2 10 5 1 4 16 11 19 -8  
  v.v. Winkel MO11-1 10 2 1 7 7 5 26 -21  
  ST Schagen/SRC MO11-1 10 1 0 9 3 3 36 -33  
                     
                     
  poule JO10-1 EINDSTAND  
  TEAM G W G V PNT DV DT DS  
  Nieuwe Niedorp JO10-1 12 9 3 0 30 30 10 20  
  DTS JO10-1 12 7 2 3 23 32 19 13  
  CSV BOL JO10-1 12 6 2 4 20 25 21 4  
  ST Schagen/SRC JO10-3 12 4 1 7 13 17 22 -5  
  Nieuwe Niedorp JO10-2 12 2 3 7 9 14 25 -11  
  v.v. Winkel JO10-1 12 1 3 8 6 17 38 -21  
                     
  poule JO10-2 EINDSTAND  
  TEAM G W G V PNT DV DT DS  
  De Heij Adviesgroep JO10-1 10 7 3 0 24 18 4 14  
  ST Schagen/SRC JO10-4 10 5 4 1 19 24 8 16  
  VZV Vriendenclub JO10-1 10 2 5 3 11 15 18 -3  
  DWOW JO10-1 10 2 3 5 9 14 15 -1  
  v.v. Dirkshorn JO10-1 10 1 1 8 4 10 36 -26  
                     
  poule JO10-3 EINDSTAND  
  TEAM G W G V PNT DV DT DS  
  v.v. Succes JO10-1 12 9 3 0 30 20 6 14  
  ST Schagen/SRC JO10-5 12 7 2 3 23 21 9 12  
  VESDO JO10-1 12 5 4 3 19 20 11 9  
  Schouten Electrotechniek JO10-2 12 3 3 6 12 9 14 -5  
  Sint Boys JO10-1 12 2 3 7 9 12 24 -12  
  Amsonia/HT JO10-1 12 1 3 8 6 10 28 -18  
                     
  poule JO10-4 EINDSTAND  
  TEAM G W G V PNT DV DT DS  
  B&G Bouwcombi/HT JO10-2 12 7 4 1 25 34 14 20  
  v.v. Winkel JO10-3 12 6 4 2 22 27 16 11  
  Nieuwe Niedorp JO10-3 12 5 4 3 19 33 25 8  
  DTS JO10-2 12 3 3 6 12 18 24 -6  
  ST Schagen/SRC JO10-7 12 3 2 7 11 10 30 -20  
  ST Schagen/SRC JO10-6 12 3 1 8 10 10 23 -13  
                     
                     
  poule JO9-1 EINDSTAND*  
  TEAM G W G V PNT DV DT DS  
  ST Schagen/SRC JO9-1 12 8 2 2 26 33 16 17  
  Autorijschool Hoogeboom/HT JO9-1 12 5 2 5 17 25 15 10  
  DTS JO9-1 12 5 4 3 19 22 21 1  
  ST Schagen/SRC JO9-2 12 4 4 4 16 21 24 -3  
  CSV BOL JO9-1 12 3 3 6 12 19 21 -2  
  CSV BOL JO9-2 12 2 3 7 9 11 34 -23  
                     
  poule JO9-2 EINDSTAND  
  TEAM G W G V PNT DV DT DS  
  DTS JO9-2 12 11 0 1 33 44 4 40  
  DWOW JO9-1 12 6 3 3 21 14 16 -2  
  Nieuwe Niedorp JO9-1 12 5 4 3 19 25 19 6  
  MultIT Automatisering JO9-1 12 5 3 4 18 12 19 -7  
  ST Schagen/SRC JO9-3 12 5 2 5 17 13 12 1  
  v.v. Winkel JO9-1 12 1 3 8 6 8 31 -23  
  ST Schagen/SRC JO9-4 12 0 3 9 3 7 22 -15  
                     
  poule JO9-3 EINDSTAND  
  TEAM G W G V PNT DV DT DS  
  Hugo Boys JO9-1 12 10 1 1 31 33 10 23  
  Nevo JO9-1 12 7 3 2 24 22 9 13  
  De Watersnippies JO9-1 12 6 4 2 22 17 14 3  
  A&A Media/HT JO9-4 12 5 5 2 20 23 17 6  
  ST Schagen/SRC JO9-5 12 2 3 7 9 14 25 -11  
  Nierop Transport & Traffic Service JO9-1 12 1 2 9 5 6 28 -22  
  v.v. Succes JO9-1 12 0 4 8 4 7 19 -12  
                     
  poule JO9-4 EINDSTAND*  
  TEAM G W G V PNT DV DT DS  
  Kaagvogels JO9-1 12 10 1 1 31 28 4 24  
  Loonbedrijf Sturm-Jacobs JO9-2 12 6 4 2 22 25 14 11  
  VZV Intertoys P.v.d. Fluit JO9-1 12 8 2 2 26 29 8 21  
  ST Schagen/SRC JO9-6 12 3 3 6 12 24 20 4  
  Patrick Blokker Hoveniers/HT JO9-2 12 1 4 7 7 9 26 -17  
  v.v. Succes JO9-2 12 0 2 10 2 4 47 -43  
                     
  poule JMO9-5 EINDSTAND  
  TEAM G W G V PNT DV DT DS  
  Restaurant Woest JO9-1 12 10 1 1 31 69 14 55  
  DTS MO9-1 12 8 1 3 25 56 20 36  
  Weel Bouwbedrijf/HT JO9-3 12 8 1 3 25 26 19 7  
  Bakkerij Slijkerman JO9-2 12 2 2 8 8 11 33 -22  
  VESDO JO9-1 12 2 2 8 8 10 60 -50  
  ST Schagen/SRC JO9-7 12 2 1 9 7 8 34 -26  
                     
                     
  poule JO8-1 EINDSTAND  
  TEAM G W G V PNT DV DT DS  
  ST Schagen/SRC JO8-1 10 8 1 1 25 34 6 28  
  DTS JO8-1 10 7 1 2 22 29 11 18  
  ST Schagen/SRC JO8-2 10 3 3 4 12 8 14 -6  
  CSV BOL JO8-1 10 2 1 7 7 10 17 -7  
  Jan Entes tulpen/HT JO8-1 10 1 2 7 5 4 37 -33  
                     
  poule JO8-2 EINDSTAND*  
  TEAM G W G V PNT DV DT DS  
  ST Schagen/SRC JO8-3 12 11 1 0 34 35 6 29  
  v.v. Dirkshorn JO8-1 12 5 1 6 16 14 16 -2  
  Nieuwe Niedorp JO8-1 12 5 4 3 19 27 12 15  
  Klussenbedrijf B. Zwart/HT JO8-2 12 4 2 6 14 13 22 -9  
  Hugo Boys JO8-1 12 4 1 7 13 17 33 -16  
  v.v. Succes JO8-1 12 2 1 9 7 9 26 -17  
                     
  poule JO8-3 EINDSTAND*  
  TEAM G W G V PNT DV DT DS  
  DTS JO8-2 12 11 1 0 34 33 4 29  
  ST Schagen/SRC JO8-5 12 6 1 5 19 22 17 5  
  VZV Triflor JO8-1 12 7 1 4 22 15 14 1  
  ST Schagen/SRC JO8-4 12 4 1 7 13 15 20 -5  
  Ronald de Schipper elektrotechniek/HT JO8-3 12 3 1 8 10 13 17 -4  
  v.v. Winkel JO8-1 12 2 1 9 7 6 32 -26  
                     
  poule JO8-4 EINDSTAND  
  TEAM G W G V PNT DV DT DS  
  Kaagvogels JO8-1 12 9 1 2 28 33 18 15  
  ST Schagen/SRC JO8-6 12 8 1 3 25 35 17 18  
  De Pettenvlet aan Zee JO8-1 12 7 1 4 22 41 16 25  
  v.v. Winkel MO9-1 12 4 1 7 13 14 23 -9  
  Café restaurant de Jonge Prins JO8-1 12 3 3 6 12 12 23 -11  
  ST Schagen/SRC JO8-7 12 1 1 10 4 1 39 -38  
                     
                     
  poule JO7-1 EINDSTAND  
  TEAM G W G V PNT DV DT DS  
  Hugo Boys JO7-1 12 9 1 2 28 36 12 24  
  DTS JO7-1 12 8 2 2 26 31 13 18  
  CSV BOL JO7-1 12 6 1 5 19 19 23 -4  
  LSVV JO7-1 12 5 2 5 17 17 17 0  
  Nieuwe Niedorp JO7-1 12 3 1 8 10 8 30 -22  
  v.v. Succes JO7-1 12 1 1 10 4 6 22 -16  
                     
  poule JO7-2 EINDSTAND  
  TEAM G W G V PNT DV DT DS  
  Hugo Boys JO7-2 12 11 1 0 34 47 10 37  
  VZV Autobedrijf v.d. Stoop & Kruijer JO7-1 12 6 4 2 22 46 17 29  
  Aannemingsbedrijf G.N. Sijs JO7-1 12 6 4 2 22 20 20 0  
  VESDO JO7-1 12 4 6 2 18 18 15 3  
  LSVV JO7-2 12 3 1 8 10 17 34 -17  
  Amsonia/HT JO6-1 12 2 1 9 7 15 32 -17  
  Sint Boys JO7-1 12 1 1 10 4 7 42 -35  
                     
* de EINDSTAND kan een vertekend beeld geven door de kruisfinales